Psychology
Displaying core journals 901-920 of 943. Sorted by H5-Index (without journal self-citations), decreasingly.
Rank Country Journal name Totals Without journal self-citations
Quartile H5-Index H5-Median H Citations H5-Index H Citations %
861BrazilJornal de PsicanáliseQ446223166,16
888FranceLe Divan FamilialQ436183171,17
889United Arab EmiratesJournal of Social and Development SciencesQ435153150,15
919SpainAvances En Salud Mental RelacionalQ4248280,8
897SpainRevista de PsicoanálisisQ434152105,10
910SpainArteterapia. Papeles de Arteterapia y Educación Artística Para la Inclusión SocialQ43310291,9
928FranceGestaltQ4224240,4
874GermanyMusiktherapeutische UmschauQ444162106,10
928Japan筑波大学心理学研究= Tsukuba Psychological ResearchQ4224240,4
919GermanySprache, Stimme, GehörQ4249281,8
919ColombiaDesde el Jardín de Freud-revista de PsicoanálisisQ4248271,7
928SpainFreudiana: Revista Psicoanalítica Publicada En Barcelona Bajo los Auspicios de la Escuela Lacaniana de PsicoanálisisQ4225250,5
910HungaryPszichológiaQ43310282,8
874CanadaCanadian Journal of PsychoanalysisQ444302246,24
910FrancePsychologie CliniqueQ43310291,9
861HungaryMentálhigiéné és PszichoszomatikaQ446272918,9
897NetherlandsKind & Adolescent PraktijkQ43411283,8
923PolandPsychiatria I Psychologia KlinicznaQ4237270,7
910FranceFigures de la PsychanalyseQ43310291,9
910Russian FederationExperimental Psychology (russia)Q4339272,7
First | Previous | Next | Last