Psychology
Displaying core journals 881-900 of 943. Sorted by H5-Index (without journal self-citations), decreasingly.
Rank Country Journal name Totals Without journal self-citations
Quartile H5-Index H5-Median H Citations H5-Index H Citations %
889BrazilPsiquiatría BiológicaQ435133130,13
897ArgentinaPsicología y PsicopedagogíaQ434173170,17
897CroatiaSuvremena PsihologijaQ434133130,13
889BrazilEstudos de PsicanáliseQ435233194,19
889NetherlandsJeugd En Co. KennisQ435153132,13
868NetherlandsPsychologie & GezondheidQ445313283,28
889Russian FederationPsychology and LawQ435193181,18
897FranceTopiqueQ434113101,10
897FranceRevue de Psychothérapie Psychanalytique de GroupeQ43414395,9
897BrazilPensando PsicologíaQ434123120,12
897United StatesJung JournalQ434163151,15
910FranceLa Lettre de L'enfance et de L'adolescenceQ43310391,9
897GermanyPsychologie HeuteQ434223220,22
854BrazilRevista Da Abordagem GestálticaQ448313229,22
852HungaryMagyar Pszichológiai SzemleQ449373298,29
889Russian FederationVoprosy PsikhologiiQ435163160,16
861SpainAnuario de Psicología/the Ub Journal of PsychologyQ446243213,21
868ColombiaTesis PsicológicaQ445213147,14
886United StatesPsychological PerspectivesQ4310253241,24
854PolandPsychologia RozwojowaQ448303228,22
First | Previous | Next | Last