Arts
Displaying core journals 321-340 of 373. Sorted by journal name (alphabetically), decreasingly.
Rank Country Journal name Totals Without journal self-citations
Quartile H5-Index H5-Median H Citations H5-Index H Citations %
252PolandArtibus et Historiae: an Art AnthologyQ4224240,4
325CroatiaArti Musices-hrvatski Muzikološki ZbornikQ4111110,1
115United StatesArtforumQ246384380,38
182SpainArteterapia. Papeles de Arteterapia y Educación Artística Para la Inclusión SocialQ33310291,9
252MexicoArtes de MéxicoQ4225250,5
325SpainArtecontexto: Arte, Cultura, Nuevos Medios= Art, Culture, New MediaQ4111110,1
216SpainArte, Arqueología E HistoriaQ3249290,9
83SpainArte, Individuo y SociedadQ2574843414,34
325SpainArte y Parte: Revista de Arte-españa, Portugal y AméricaQ4111110,1
182SpainArte y Políticas de IdentidadQ333103100,10
297SpainArte y CiudadQ4122111,1
209United KingdomArt in TranslationQ327142131,13
182United StatesArt in AmericaQ333103100,10
156United StatesArt JournalQ234163160,16
93United KingdomArt HistoryQ256395381,38
8United StatesArt EducationQ116213651533035,330
252SpainArs Magazine: Revista de Arte y ColeccionismoQ4224240,4
252BrazilArquivos Do Museu Dinâmico InterdisciplinarQ4225250,5
113BrazilArquitetura RevistaQ247293272,27
108SpainArquitectura, Ciudad y EntornoQ2410794790,79
First | Previous | Next | Last