SpainSpain
Displaying journals 41-60 of 866. Sorted by H5-Citations (without journal self-citations), decreasingly.
Journal name Totals Without journal self-citations
H5-Index H5-Median H Citations H5-Index H Citations %
Política y Sociedad1116222112148,214
Revista Internacional de Medicina y Ciencias de la Actividad Física y del Deporte13152221120517,205
Revista de Investigación Educativa13162321220428,204
Ijes, International Journal of English Studies91620692033,203
Psicologica: International Journal of Methodology and Experimental Psychology1013204102013,201
Telos: Cuadernos de Comunicación E Innovación1117200112000,200
Psicología Conductual12152141120014,200
Cuadernos de Psicología del Deporte1014225920025,200
Procesamiento del Lenguaje Natural1117207111989,198
Boletín de la Asociación de Geógrafos Españoles1015204101959,195
Revista de Economía Aplicada1115197111934,193
Revista de Estudios de Juventud91519591923,192
Alambique: Didáctica de las Ciencias Experimentales1114191101901,190
Revista Española de Pedagogía101619091891,189
Ricyde. Revista Internacional de Ciencias del Deporte1014192101893,189
Relieve-revista Electrónica de Investigación y Evaluación Educativa1014192101893,189
Revista de Psicología Social12152081118820,188
Educatio Siglo Xxi: Revista de la Facultad de Educación1115186111851,185
Hispania1014198918216,182
Revista Internacional de Sociología12141871117611,176
First | Previous | Next | Last