Journal Scholar Metrics

SpainSpain
Displaying journals 21-40 of 866. Sorted by H5-Citations, decreasingly.
Journal name Totals Without journal self-citations
H5-Index H5-Median H Citations H5-Index H Citations %
Infancia y Aprendizaje12223361132016,320
Enseñanza de las Ciencias: Revista de Investigación y Experiencias Didácticas1420330133219,321
Revista Española de Documentación Científica15213291328940,289
Redu. Revista de Docencia Universitaria13253241124975,249
Ibérica: Revista de la Asociación Europea de Lenguas Para Fines Específicos (aelfe)1321313133049,304
Revista Eureka sobre Enseñanza y Divulgación de las Ciencias14193051325352,253
Bordón. Revista de Pedagogía12242951127223,272
Revista Electrónica Interuniversitaria de Formación del Profesorado13192841127410,274
Profesorado. Revista de Currículum y Formación del Profesorado13182811326318,263
Comunicación y Sociedad, Spain12182761126610,266
Aula Abierta14182721224824,248
Red: Revista de Educación a Distancia12182641124618,246
Cuadernos de Economía y Dirección de la Empresa1317262132584,258
Hacienda Pública Española1217260122546,254
Journal of Human Sport and Exercise1416258142571,257
Revista de Psicología del Trabajo y de las Organizaciones1121253112512,251
Reice. Revista Electrónica Iberoamericana sobre Calidad, Eficacia y Cambio En Educación12172501122327,223
Education in the Knowledge Society (eks)1118243112349,234
Lectora: Revista de Dones I Textualitat3623332330,233
Revista de Investigación Educativa13162321220428,204
First | Previous | Next | Last